Sail Number

K5552

Owner

Frankie Leonard

Berth

Galway

Hull colour

Blue

Description

Excellent condition. WIORA (West of Ireland Ocean Racing Association) white sails champion 2017.

Previous name

Good Question

Date built

Friday, 30 August, 1974

MMSI

MMSI250005405