Sail Number

K5990

Owner

Jonathan Pulfer

Berth

Levington SYH

Description

Dark blue hull with light blue decks. We enjoy cruising the east coast rivers with a few trips further afield when time permits.

Previous name

Sunrise

Date built

Friday, 16 April, 1976

Builder

J Rogers

MMSI

MMSI235118438